Воины - земляки павшие за Родину

дата рождения  дата смерти
АЛЕКСЕЕВСКОЕ
Бараночников Иван Иванович 1924 1944
Гусев Виктор Алексеевич 1920 1941
Гусев Сергей Яковлевич 1910 1941
Ильин  Александр Иванович 1899 1942
Кошкин Валентин Федорович 1924 1942
Лебедев Василий Иванович 1910 1943
Лебедев Иван Михайлович 1900 1942
Лебедев Иван Петрович 1913 1942
Лосев Василий Иванович 1914 1942
Лосев Григорий Никанорович 1907 1942
Лосев Михаил Никанорович 1907 1942
Лосев Михаил Васильевич 1906 1942
Разумихин Иван Тимофеевич 1900 1943
Смирнов Николай Федорович 1922 1943
БЕРЕЖКИ
Богатиков Павел Михайлович 1914 1942
Александров Василий Михайлович 1942
Артемьев Василий Иванович 1925 1943
Гусев Иван Яковлевич 1900 1944
Каменский Василий Степанович 1914 1942
Катышев Иван Яковлевич 1901 1943
Катышев Иван Егорович 1906 1941
Комакин Василий Степанович 1914 1942
Кутузов Петр Иванович 1904 1942
Маслов Василий Кузьмич 1908 1941
Маслов Николай Семёнович 1909 1942
Маслов Фёдор Семёнович 1912 1942
Пелевин Николай Андреевич 1912 1942
Полянин Михаил Андреевич 1921 1942
Полянин Сергей Андреевич 1910 1942
Сабуров Григорий Фёдорович 1904 1942
Сорокин Василий Петрович 1925 1943
Сорокин Пётр Ильич 1899 1942
Сорокин Сергей Алексеевич 1921 1944
Филимонов Алексей Михайлович 1920 1942
Филимонов Александр Михайлович 1916 1943
Филимонов Семён Андреевич 1916 1943
Хлебников Иван Гаврилович 1911 1942
Шарыгин Иван Петрович 1910 1942
Шильцин Федор Дмитриевич 1924 1944
ВАСЮКОВО
Морозов Николай Васильевич 1913 1944
Никифоров Иван Федорович 1945
Семёнов Николай Борисович 1921 1942
Семёнов Сергей Борисович 1905 1945
Фомин Василий Александрович 1923 1944
Яблочкин Дмитрий Никифорович 1909 1943
Яблочкин Иван Никифорович 1913 1943
ЖУКОВО
Александров Александр Алексеевич 1914 1943
Богданов Михаил Максимович 1942
Борисов Александр Иванович 1911 1944
Борисов Михаил Алексеевич 1923 1944
Бурулев Михаил Трафимович 1920 1942
Бурулев Павел Трафимович 1895 1945
Викторов Николай Викторович
Волков Кирилл Кириллович 1943
Григорьев Александр Павлович 1914 1945
Григорьевич Иван Павлович 1921 1942
Егоров Василий Матвеевич 1914
Ерофеев Иван Дмитриевич 1914 1942
Ерофеев Павел Васильевич 1916 1941
Ерофеев Фёдор Дмитриевич 1921 1942
Ерышкин Иван Андреевич 1906 1942
Зимогоров Владимир Егорович
Зубарев Иван Петрович 1922 1945
Карпов Лев Фёдорович 1941
Костомаров Алексей
Лавриков Василий Николаевич 1911 1943
Мякишов
Николаев Сергей Ефимович 1942
Павлов Василий Ильич 1913 1943
Свешников Сергей Сергеевич 1902 1942
Симонов Виктор Александрович 1916 1942
Степанов Егор Михайлович 1911 1941
Степанов Сергей Михайлович 1901 1942
Чуприков Николай Николаевич 1901 1941
Шантурин Михаил Дмитриевич 1903 1942
ИСАКОВО
Байков Александр Иванович 1919
Воронин Михаил Васильевич 1909
Григорьев Алексей Прокофьевич 1910 1942
Григорьев Михаил Иванович 1924 1943
Дмитриев Василий Сергеевич 1925 1943
Дмитриев Дмитрий Сергеевич 1920 1941
Дмитриев Иван Сергеевич 1922 1943
Зайцев Алексей Васильевич 1915 1942
Лаврентьев Виктор Петрович 1912
Никитин Василий Иванович 1919 1942
Павлов Иван Васильевич 1905 1941
Павлов Сергей Васильевич 1942
Цыганов Иван Алексеевич 1899 1942
Цыганов Иван Леонтьевич 1902 1945
КУРИЛОВО
Антонов Федор Гаврилович 1921 1942
Варакин Николай Егорович 1923 1941
Калужский Павел Петрович 1910 1942
Кузьмин Алексей Сергеевич 1906 1942
Новиков Виктор Васильевич 1923 1942
Новиков Дмитрий Петрович 1902 1942
Новиков Василий Семёнович 1913 1942
Новиков Иван Семёнович 1903 1941
Парамонов Василий Петрович 1924 1942
ЛОПОТОВО
Алимов Егор Михайлович 1918 1942
Алимов Михаил Иванович 1917 1941
Алимов Пётр Иванович 1909 1941

Антоненко Федор Григорьевич

1922 1943


Антропов Иван Васильевич

1908 1942
Аристов Иван Алексеевич 1907 1943



 

Архипцев Семен Кириллович

1907 1945
Базулин Иван Александрович 1912 1941
Базулин Пётр Александрович 1915 1943


Бакулин Михаил Андреевич

1924 1942


Балашов Егор Иванович

1914 1942
Барабонов Иван Егорович 1943


Боронкин Иван Сергеевич

1914


Воронков Владимир Васильевич

1920 1942
Воронков Виктор Васильевич 1924 1944
Воронков Семён Степанович 1902 1943


Воронков Сергей Сергеевич

1902 1941
Голичков Василий Васильевич
Голубков Яков Сергеевич 1906 1943


Гонин Михаил Сергеевич

1906 1942


Журавлев Александр Григорьевич

1909 1942


Журавлев Алексей Иванович

1915 1941


Журавлев Михаил Петрович

1923 1942


Журавлев Петр Егорович

1897 1941


Журавлев Пётр Иванович

1909 1942


Игнатьев Егор Егорович

1919 1942
Козелков Александр Петрович 1908 1941
Козелков Михаил Петрович 1909 1942


Конячин Виктор Петрович

Конячин Михаил Иванович 1908 1941


Краюшкин Павел Сергеевич

1942
Краюшкин Михаил Сергеевич 1918 1944
Куликов Василий Иванович


Куликов Сергей Алексеевич

1920 1942
Курсков Павел Васильевич 1922 1941
Лазарев Иван Матвеевич 1914 1942
Лазарев Николай Иванович 1922 1944(45)


Мотавин Алексей Андреевич

1917 1945


Никитин Виктор Михайлович

1923 1943
Никитин Владимир Михайлович 1921 1943
Овчинников Сергей Иванович 1942


Петровский Егор Казимирович

1923 1942
Писарёв Сергей Владимирович 1923 1944
Ремизов Иван Михайлович 1904 1943
Сиренин Александр Алексеевич 1898 1942
Смирнов Алексей Никифорович 1912 1942
Третьяков Василий Алексеевич 1906 1944
Тюкин Андрей Пименович 1899 1943


Ульянов Степан Куприянович

1918 1942


Фураев Александр Андреевич

1914 1942


Фураев Егор  Федорович

1903 1944


Хремин Алексей Иванович

1911 1945
Хремин Сергей Дмитриевич 1924 1943


Чублуков Александр Васильевич

1925 1945
Чублуков Василий Васильевич 1898 1943


Чублуков Михаил Васильевич

1923 1942


Чуринов Василий Александрович

1910 1943
Чуринов Василий Алексеевич 1943
Чуринов Иван Васильевич 1942


Чуринов Иван Павлович

1922 1942
Чуринов Михаил
Чуринов Николай Михайлович 1944


Шорин Иван Алексеевич

1921 1942
Шорин Михаил Васильевич 1944


Шорин Николай Алексеевич

1926 1945


Шутиков Николай Михайлович

1923 1943
ЛЫТКИНО
Головачёв Никита Фролович 1924 1943
Гулин Александр Андреевич 1942
Евдокимов Александр Сергеевич 1925 1943
Емельянов Фёдор Иванович 1942
Казаков Степан Алексеевич 1905 1941
Корюхин Степан Дмитриевич 1943
Осипов Александр Васильевич 1904 1942
Осипов Алексей Васильевич 1900 1941
Осипов Иван Афанасьевич 1906 1941
Федосеев Петр Иванович 1900 1943
МАЛЫЕ СНОПЫ
Ильюшин Василий Федорович 1920 1944
Ильюшин Федор Федорович 1910 1942
Кутырин Николай Сергеевич 1924 1943
Лаврентьев Владимир Васильевич 1924 1942
Морозов Иван Васильевич 1896 1943
МАРЬИНО
Алексеев Павел Данилович 1921 1942
Афанасьев Пётр Семёнович 1903 1943
Афанасьев Пётр Степанович 1903 1943
Григорьев Дмитрий Леонтьевич 1908 1941
Киселев Николай Николаевич 1925 1943
Лавров Василий Игнатович 1913 1942
Павлов Василий Васильевич 1918 1943
Павлов Михаил Васильевич 1923 1942
Павлов Николай Васильевич 1916 1942
Терешин Николай Алексеевич 1913 1945
Федулов Александр Иванович 1924 1945
Федулов Алексей Федорович 1901 1941
Федулов Николай Иванович 1922 1942
МАСЛОВО
Бодров Алексей Иванович 1923 1943
Бодров Василий Иванович 1921 1941
Бодров Василий Михайлович 1921 1941
Бодров Василий Петрович 1899 1942
Кисляков Анатолий Алексеевич 1924 1942
Титов Василий Федорович 1898 1942
МЕЛЕЧКИНО
Бухвалов Борис Федорович 1901 1942
Евдакимов Михаил Иванович 1899 1942
Карчагин Михаил Павлович 1906 1941
Кириллов Николай Андреевич 1925 1944
Кириллов Николай Иванович 1910 1942
Кириллов Пётр Иванович 1913
Князев Василий Дмитриевич 1914 1942
Князев Иван Григорьевич 1919 1942
Князев Константин Григорьевич 1922
Копейкин Иван Фёдорович 1915 1942
Корчаги Михаил Павлович 1906 1941
Крылов Виктор Матвеевич 1924 1943
Крылов Николай Егорович 1907 1942
Крылов Сергей Иванович 1924 1942
Кудряшов Фрол Фёдорович 1942
Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 1904 1944
Кузьмин Михаил Иванович 1904 1942
Лапин Иван Николаевич 1905 1943
Маркелов Пётр Гаврилович 1920 1944
Платонов Иван Михайлович 1906 1942
Попов Владимир Сергеевич 1902 1943
Пускпу Арнольд Германович 1903 1942
Родионов Андрей Георгиевич 1900 1945
Родионов Дмитрий Петрович 1922 1941
Сорокин Николай Михайлович 1922 1942
Стульников Сергей Яковлевич 1907 1941
Трушенков Алексей Григорьевич 1905 1942
Трушенков Василий Петрович 1893
Удельнов Сергей Николаевич 1903 1942
Фуклин Александр Иванович 1917 1941
Фуклин Василий Иванович 1903 1942
Шумов Сергей Матвеевич 1911 1943
Шутов Григорий Матвеевич 1909 1944
МИРОНЦЕВО(СОЛНЕЧНОГОРСК-30)
Данилин Николай Петрович 1891 1942
Дозоров Василий Фёдорович 1904 1943
Елисеев Александр Иванович 1896 1943
Заводсков Григорий Алексеевич 1904 1943
Капитонов Фёдр Павлович 1904 1942
Капитонов Александр Павлович 1906 1942
Козлов Владимир Фёдорович 1916 1943
Маракуев Василий Петрович 1904 1942
Осипов Василий Васильевич 1916 1943
Осипов Иосиф Васильевич 1903 1942
Ручкин Василий Васильевич 1903 1942
Ручкин Иван Васильевич 1944
Севрюков Анатолий Михайлович 1922 1945
Севрюков Сергей Семёнович 1916 1942
НОВАЯ
Архипов Алексей Михайлович 1908 1941
Архипов Иван Михайлович 1902 1943
Архипов Константин Евграфович 1914 1942
Архипов Николай Иванович 1925 1944
Архипов Никита Иванович 1907 1943
Барсуков Сергей Васильевич 1904 1943


Копейкин Василий Иванович

1901 1942
Кузьмин Иван Иванович 1921 1942
Овчинников Павел Михайлович 1908 1941
Стульников Василий Петрович 1925 1943
Стульников Егор Александрович 1908 1942
Стульников Пётр Александрович 1904 1942
Туманов Фёдр Иванович 1910 1941
Чикин Иван Гаврилович 1922 1942
Чикин Павел Гаврилович 1909 1942
ПОВАДИНО
Бойков Фёдор Егорович 1922 1942
Васильев Егор Никитович
Васильев Никита Никитович 1909 1942
Васильев Фёдор Николаевич 1921 1942
Гуров Никита Иванович 1902 1943
Иванов Никита Иванович 1913 1944
Изотов Константин Дмитриевич 1900 1941
Изотов Пётр Фёдорович 1943
Калинин Алексей Иванович 1905 1942
Колупалин Фёдр Иванович 1941
Лазуткин Илья Петрович 1921 1941
Лесников Иван Семёнович 1916 1941
Лесников Владимир Семёнович 1922 1942
Лесников Михаил Семёнович 1924 1943
Лесников Николай Семёнович
ПОЛЕЖАЙКИ
Зулаев Иван Павлович 1914 1941
Зулаев Семён Гаврилович 1901 1941
Кузов Иван Иванович 1923 1942
Лазуткин Николай Петрович 1906 1944
Хромов Фёдор Андреевич 1897 1944
ПОХЛЕБАЙКИ
Буктушкин Иван Иванович 1925 1944
Данилин Василий Сергеевич 1925 1943
Иванов Владимир Яковлевич 1925 1944
Когтев Фёдр Иванович 1915 1941
Мочалкин Алексей Николаевич 1921 1942
Мочалкин Николай Николаевич 1924 1943
ПЯТНИЦА
Анисимов Никита Николаевич 1898 1944
Артамонов Борис Васильевич 1900 1942
Артамонов Борис Васильевич 1915 1942
Барышев Иван Алексеевич 1921 1942
Бобков Василий Николаевич 1924 1942
Грачёв Сергей Ефимович 1924 1943
Громов Иван Алексеевич 1904 1942
Громов Сергей Алексеевич 1906 1942
Денисов Иван Андреевич 1905 1943
Жогин Василий Иванович 1908 1942
Земсков Николай Васильевич 1925 1944
Зикалин Андрей Михайлович 1908 1942
Калинкин Иван Алексеевич 1942
Каузов Павел Петрович 1911 1942
Козырев Николай Иванович 1923 1942
Королев Сергей Иванович 1903 1942
Крашенников Василий Васильевич 1902 1942
Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич
Люлин Виктор Григорьевич 1925 1943
Люлин Михаил Григорьевич 1919 1943
Матросов Николай Петрович 1923 1942
Муконин Илья Яковлевич
Новиков Виктор Федорович 1923 1942
Перевозчиков Василий Дмитриевич 1921 1941
Перевозчиков Николай Дмитриевич 1918 1942
Петровский Сергей Васильевич 1903 1941
Пирогов Николай Константинович 1924 1942
Привалов Василий Григорьевич 1906 1943
Пройдаков Михаил Александрович 1908 1944
Прусов Константин Иванович 1904 1943
Ратников Семён Иванович 1908 1942
Скрипков Пётр Михайлович 1902 1941
Смирнов Георгий Иванович 1909 1945
Стрельцов Алексей Михайлович 1917 1943
Тесёлкин Максим Максимович 1909 1942
Типеркин Николай Иванович 1908 1942
Трофимов Михаил Михайлович 1922 1944
Уткин Константин Константинович 1941
Уткин Николай Константинович 1912 1944
Хромов Александр Дмитриевич 1905 1942
Хромов Николай Иванович 1922 1944
Чечёткин Андрей Фёдорович 1922 1944
Чикиркин Иван Егорович 1900 1942
Чуваев Василий Иванович 1902 1942
СОКОЛОВО
Борисов Иван Иванович
Васильев Фёдор Николаевич 1921 1942
Виноградов Ларион Викторович 1910
Власов Пётр Алексеевич 1922 1943
Горюнов Василий Петрович
Горюнов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1908 1943
Гуськов Василий Сергеевич 1915 1943
Гуськов Иван Петрович
Жуков Андрей Тихонович 1900 1942
Жуков Иван Тихонович 1912 1942
Ильюшенков Пётр Кондратьевич 1915 1942
Ковалёв Роман Андреевич 1909 1942
Кондратьев Пётр Петрович 1917 1944
Лапшинов Алексей Васильевич 1909 1942
Лапшинов Михаил Прохорович 1903 1942
Ларионов Максим Дмитриевич
Лядуев Константин Филиппович 1905
Майоров Дмитрий Петрович 1914 1942
Маслов Николай Захарович 1941
Мелешков Николай Степанович
Сидоров Иван Алексеевич
Сидоров Иван Никифорович 1899 1942
Скворцов Николай Матвеевич 1904 1941
Солодов Дмитрий Петрович 1906 1942
Спиридонов Андрей Алексеевич 1924
Спиридонов Иван Петрович 1914 1942
Спиридонова Мария Максимовна 1919 1942
Хайкин Кузьма Николаевич 1924 1945
Шаталов Алексей Иванович 1911 1944
СУДНИКОВО
Артамонов Алексей Васильевич 1909 1943
Хмелев Кузьма Митрофанович 1906 1943
ТРУСОВО
Антонов Василий Александрович 1942
Байков Фёдор Егорович 1941
Воробьёв Семён Дмитриевич
Воробьёв Николай Дмитриевич 1907 1942
Голышев Анатолий Иванович 1912 1941
Голышев Пётр Васильевич 1920 1941
Самойлов Иван Иванович 1923 1943
ШЕВЛИНО
Журавлёв Михаил Владимирович 1914 1941
Тюрин Иван Ефимович 1903 1942
Тюрин Николай Михайлович 1942
Шагов Александр Иванович 1906 1943
Шпитанков Николай Петрович 1899 1942